clock  CEST |  UTC | 2 from 89 registered competitors online
You are not logged in, please LOG IN or REGISTER | Česky Česky

Quick News

26.06.2011
Take your
reward!

26.06.2011
We have winners!
Overall results »

26.06.2011
Day 7 - official results »

CondorWorld Medlánky Cup › Competitors

  # CNRNFirst NameLast NameGlider TypeCountry
01Poland030SP-0303MarcussMarekJantarStd3Poland
02Russia071SPYSergeyKazancevLS4Russia
03Argentina1LV-SDSSergioSolfaASW19Argentina
04United Kingdom123G-RUSHJonHollandASW19United Kingdom
05Switzerland1PHB-3239MarkusPortmannASW19Switzerland
06Germany29JD-8952JulianBotschekASW19Germany
07Slovak Republic3POM-ERYCErikPraznovskýJantarStd3Slovak Republic
08Poland3YSP-3049DanielGałuszkaJantarStd3Poland
09Czech Republic42SPIRAJosefŠpiříkJantarStd3Czech Republic
10Poland4MSSP-7470MichałSzałekJantarStd3Poland
11Russia574RA-SLYValentinTornaviLS4Russia
12Czech RepublicA22ANDELJánPodolanJantarStd3Czech Republic
13Czech RepublicADXOK-0024JiříAdamJantarStd3Czech Republic
14Czech RepublicAFIOK-1103AntoninFischerLS4Czech Republic
15RussiaAV7AIRMANAlekseyChernovLS4Russia
16RussiaB01B01PashaBurlakovJantarStd3Russia
17UkraineBADCHARONDmitriyBalykinJantarStd3Ukraine
18HungaryBJYHA-1983BélaKocsisJantarStd3Hungary
19BrazilBRAPT-XRPRenéPolewkaJantarStd3Brazil
20Czech RepublicBUMOK-3636FrantišekBrablcLS4Czech Republic
21PolandCD1T-DELANTomaszDelanowskiJantarStd3Poland
22United StatesCE3N737TElliottMiddletonJantarStd3United States
23PolandCIASP-3043AndrzejCzopLS4Poland
24United KingdomCKF3110FielderBobASW19United Kingdom
25HungaryCNHA-1974NorbertKissJantarStd3Hungary
26RussiaD2AD2A-RUSDmitryAndreyevASW15Russia
27Czech RepublicD32OK-6432Jiří NěmečekASW19Czech Republic
28Slovak RepublicD82OM-8732JozefDubajJantarStd3Slovak Republic
29PolandDB9SP-2964WłodzimierzKowalskiJantarStd3Poland
30GermanyDHJD-2056HorstJahnkeASW19Germany
31GermanyDMLD-2043RobinFörsterASW15Germany
32UkraineDRDDRDIMANDmitryBednyakLS4Ukraine
33Slovak RepublicDWAOM-REDDušanMasarykJantarStd3Slovak Republic
34PolandDXSSP-2881DanielSkoczylasJantarStd3Poland
35GermanyF9D-2318HelmutKuenneLS4Germany
36Czech RepublicFILOK-3316FilSykoraLibelleCzech Republic
37PolandGD5SP-0055TomaszSiejekJantarStd3Poland
38HungaryGP9HA-PGPGézaJantarStd3Hungary
39Slovak RepublicH7PINDASJaroPinčekASW19Slovak Republic
40PolandHPOSP-3468HenrykPiekosJantarStd3Poland
41HungaryHWKFG-1983JanosCservenakJantarStd3Hungary
42SerbiaIDMYU-1039MićoIvanovićJantarStd3Serbia
43Czech RepublicJAVOK-MOLEJanValášekJantarStd3Czech Republic
44PolandJAZSP-1954Janusz ŻakJantarStd3Poland
45ArgentinaJGLV-JMGJuanGariglioJantarStd3Argentina
46Czech RepublicJHOOK-4408JiřiHolubASW19Czech Republic
47Czech RepublicJN6200JanNyčJantarStd3Czech Republic
48Czech RepublicJSOK-STOJirka100LindaASW19Czech Republic
49Czech RepublicLADOK-1979LadislavČervinkaASW15Czech Republic
50Czech RepublicLFMOK-4812LubošFaitzASW19Czech Republic
51HungaryLSHA-4483SándorLaurinyeczJantarStd3Hungary
52PolandLTOSP-2188LeszekTomasikJantarStd3Poland
53Czech RepublicLUOK-1818PetrLukasekLS4Czech Republic
54GermanyLZND-1978LarsZinnkannASW19Germany
55Slovak RepublicMATOM-1958MarianTarošJantarStd3Slovak Republic
56Slovak RepublicMILOM-ORLEMiroslavLadňákJantarStd3Slovak Republic
57Czech RepublicMKOK-1823MilošKochASW19Czech Republic
58Slovak RepublicMK1OM-2002MartinKožárASW19Slovak Republic
59PolandMRMSP-3423MarcinMartynaJantarStd3Poland
60FinlandMXOH-900MikkoNurminenASW19Finland
61Czech RepublicMZOK-MZEMilanZejdlikLS4Czech Republic
62PolandPITSP-2901PiotrRaczyńskiJantarStd3Poland
63Czech RepublicPJE6417JiříEhrenbergerJantarStd3Czech Republic
64GermanyPKMD-KPPKPhilippKapfererASW19Germany
65Slovak RepublicPSUSK-1981PeterSuchanJantarStd3Slovak Republic
66Czech RepublicR1KOK-7777RudaKalousekLibelleCzech Republic
67United KingdomRCBCOCK-UPBasilFawltyASW19United Kingdom
68Czech RepublicRMOK-5417RadekMicaASW19Czech Republic
69PolandRSASP-0037RafałSzczypkaJantarStd3Poland
70United StatesRTY7TomRogackiLS4United States
71HungaryS12S12TamásTamásJantarStd3Hungary
72HungaryS7S7TamásMistergobeLS4Hungary
73HungarySIRSIRALYAntalSzucsJantarStd3Hungary
74Czech RepublicSMSOK-6564MartinStránskýASW19Czech Republic
75PolandST3SP-3224SzymonKolekJantarStd3Poland
76Czech RepublicTBOK-0516TomášBrotánekASW19Czech Republic
77NetherlandsTPPH-1004JanVan StratumASW19Netherlands
78PolandTZ2SP-0028TomaszZwolinskiJantarStd3Poland
79ItalyVITWDELTAVittorioRenaLS4Italy
80Czech RepublicVKOK-3806VáclavKořínekASW15Czech Republic
81RussiaVL8RU-VL8VVlovsLS4Russia
82Czech RepublicVRAOK-7280VratislavDaněkJantarStd3Czech Republic
83GermanyWDD-2709WinfriedDeppeLS4Germany
84Czech RepublicWEXWEXFrantišekJílekASW19Czech Republic
85PolandWYSP-1345DariuszBanuchaJantarStd3Poland
86Slovak RepublicXVOM-8026MartinMojšASW19Slovak Republic
87Czech RepublicXXOK-ALFVladimírSohrJantarStd3Czech Republic
88HungaryYASKISYASAGáborSzekérJantarStd3Hungary
89PolandZBYZBYCHZbyszekTkoczJantarStd3Poland

Glider types used in contest
Countries taking part in contest