# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Pen Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
01 Finished Erik Praznovsky 3P OM-ERYC JantarStd3 234.43 km 02:39:01 88.4 km/h 0 p 1000 p 1.42 m/s 34.02 131 km/h 17 304 m 99.48% 13:10:04 02:39:00
02 Finished Helmut Kuenne F9 D-2318 LS4 234.43 km 02:34:46 90.9 km/h 0 p 981 p 1.43 m/s 36.24 134 km/h 20 244 m 101.47% 13:26:20 02:34:45
03 Finished Dr Diman DRD DRDIMAN LS4 234.43 km 02:37:33 89.3 km/h 0 p 954 p 1.47 m/s 35.15 131 km/h 10 499 m 101.87% 13:25:35 02:37:33
04 Finished Lars Zinnkann LZN D-1978 ASW19 234.43 km 02:44:22 85.6 km/h 0 p 948 p 1.47 m/s 31.73 132 km/h 18 323 m 100.95% 13:15:51 02:44:24
05 Finished Daniel Galuszka 3Y SP-3049 JantarStd3 234.43 km 02:45:10 85.2 km/h 0 p 941 p 1.37 m/s 33.33 133 km/h 13 418 m 100.52% 13:24:42 02:45:10
06 Finished Jon Holland 123 G-RUSH ASW19 234.43 km 02:46:42 84.4 km/h 0 p 927 p 1.43 m/s 31.72 133 km/h 17 343 m 101.98% 13:31:21 02:46:42
07 Finished Andrzej Czop CIA SP-3043 LS4 234.43 km 02:41:02 87.3 km/h 0 p 920 p 1.28 m/s 37.39 128 km/h 17 268 m 100.6% 14:36:26 02:41:03
08 Finished Bob Fielder CKF 3110 ASW19 234.43 km 02:47:53 83.8 km/h 0 p 916 p 1.3 m/s 34.01 127 km/h 16 321 m 99.02% 13:15:20 02:47:52
09 Finished Norbert Kiss CN HA-1974 JantarStd3 234.43 km 02:49:24 83 km/h 0 p 903 p 1.3 m/s 32.11 133 km/h 18 312 m 99.65% 13:15:06 02:49:23
10 Finished Janos Cservenak HWK FG-1983 JantarStd3 234.43 km 02:50:23 82.6 km/h 0 p 894 p 1.29 m/s 30.43 140 km/h 15 400 m 99.9% 13:23:57 02:50:25
11 Finished V Vlovs VL8 RU-VL8 LS4 234.43 km 02:44:43 85.4 km/h 0 p 887 p 1.32 m/s 37.92 124 km/h 16 287 m 102.96% 13:11:21 02:44:42
12 Finished Radek Mica RM OK-5417 ASW19 234.43 km 02:52:12 81.7 km/h 0 p 878 p 1.31 m/s 34.27 126 km/h 17 311 m 103.34% 13:11:20 02:52:11
13 Finished Aleksey Chernov AV7 AIRMAN LS4 234.43 km 02:46:06 84.7 km/h 0 p 874 p 1.32 m/s 36.57 127 km/h 14 346 m 102.92% 13:18:07 02:46:06
14 Finished Jiri Nemecek D32 OK6432 ASW19 234.43 km 02:55:09 80.3 km/h 0 p 854 p 1.29 m/s 31.76 133 km/h 20 292 m 102.16% 13:12:59 02:55:09
15 Finished Sandor Laurinyecz LS HA-4483 JantarStd3 234.43 km 02:58:20 78.9 km/h 0 p 828 p 1.29 m/s 31.39 130 km/h 19 314 m 101.53% 13:17:26 02:58:21
16 Finished Jan Valasek JAV OK-MOLE JantarStd3 234.43 km 02:58:30 78.8 km/h 0 p 827 p 1.22 m/s 31.36 131 km/h 17 338 m 100.2% 13:12:36 02:58:29
17 Finished P Geza GP9 HA-PG JantarStd3 234.43 km 02:59:06 78.5 km/h 0 p 822 p 1.19 m/s 32.56 130 km/h 20 280 m 101.13% 13:14:42 02:59:08
18 Finished Michal Szalek 4MS SP-7470 JantarStd3 234.43 km 03:00:18 78 km/h 0 p 812 p 1.39 m/s 32.28 131 km/h 21 291 m 107.46% 13:13:19 03:00:18
19 Finished Milos Koch MK OK-1823 ASW19 234.43 km 03:00:20 78 km/h 0 p 812 p 1.24 m/s 31.95 129 km/h 15 391 m 102.68% 13:10:14 03:00:19
20 Finished Valentin Tornavi 574 RA-SLY LS4 234.43 km 02:56:06 79.9 km/h 0 p 791 p 1.16 m/s 34.24 132 km/h 18 291 m 104.04% 13:15:50 02:56:07
21 Finished Antal Szucs SIR SIRALY JantarStd3 234.43 km 03:04:56 76.1 km/h 0 p 777 p 1.17 m/s 30.21 136 km/h 16 385 m 102.96% 13:11:43 03:04:56
22 Finished T Broty TB OK-0516 ASW19 234.43 km 03:05:47 75.7 km/h 0 p 771 p 1.18 m/s 32.54 126 km/h 18 315 m 102.68% 13:12:07 03:05:47
23 Finished Lubos Faitz LFM OK-4812 ASW19 234.43 km 03:06:55 75.2 km/h 1 p 762 p 1.28 m/s 30.07 133 km/h 16 407 m 105.89% 13:10:13 03:06:54
24 Finished Jaroslav Pincek H7 PINDAS ASW19 234.43 km 03:07:12 75.1 km/h 0 p 761 p 1.26 m/s 29.81 133 km/h 27 243 m 105.58% 12:47:17 03:07:12
25 Finished alf alf XX OK-ALF JantarStd3 234.43 km 03:08:20 74.7 km/h 0 p 753 p 0.96 m/s 36.3 125 km/h 19 254 m 100.76% 13:12:55 03:08:20
26 Finished Dmitry Andreyev D2A - ASW15 234.43 km 03:15:23 72 km/h 0 p 744 p 1.37 m/s 27.51 123 km/h 14 506 m 106.89% 13:11:38 03:15:22
27 Finished Zbyszek Tkocz ZBY ZBYCH JantarStd3 234.43 km 03:20:31 70.2 km/h 0 p 671 p 0.97 m/s 36.01 117 km/h 19 263 m 103.21% 13:11:40 03:20:30
28 Finished Dusan Masaryk DWA OM-RED JantarStd3 234.43 km 03:21:57 69.7 km/h 0 p 662 p 1.05 m/s 29.56 140 km/h 27 245 m 103.87% 13:20:24 03:21:55
29 Finished Leszek Tomasik LTO SP-2188 JantarStd3 234.43 km 03:23:30 69.1 km/h 0 p 653 p 0.97 m/s 33.61 122 km/h 26 211 m 103.03% 13:25:02 03:23:29
30 Finished Wlodzimierz Kowalski DB9 SP-2964 JantarStd3 234.43 km 03:27:49 67.7 km/h 0 p 627 p 1.17 m/s 32.6 119 km/h 27 229 m 110.4% 13:24:45 03:27:50
31 Finished jiri holub JHO OK-4408 ASW19 234.43 km 03:33:06 66 km/h 0 p 597 p 0.95 m/s 31.1 128 km/h 23 266 m 103.87% 13:15:43 03:33:06
32 Landed Piotr Raczynski PIT SP-2901 JantarStd3 215.39 km 0 p 419 p 1.12 m/s 31.38 129 km/h 15 355 m 93.01% 13:18:52 02:52:24
33 Landed Martin Kozar MK1 OM-2002 ASW19 208.73 km 0 p 406 p 1.15 m/s 31.18 128 km/h 18 277 m 92.6% 13:13:52 02:45:59
34 Landed Antonin Fischer AFI OK-1103 LS4 212.13 km 0 p 397 p 1.33 m/s 29.58 142 km/h 14 405 m 84.22% 13:11:14 02:39:52
35 Landed Hans Nyc JN OK-6200 JantarStd3 199.05 km 0 p 387 p 1.16 m/s 29.47 130 km/h 18 301 m 75.54% 13:27:09 02:48:49
36 Landed Rudolf Kalousek R1K OK-7777 Libelle 185.47 km 0 p 372 p 1.18 m/s 27.3 118 km/h 13 420 m 89.36% 13:11:30 02:51:00
37 NoIGC Sergio Solfa 1 LV-SDS ASW19 184.3 km 0 p 359 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
38 Landed Jiri Adam ADX OK-0024 JantarStd3 119.14 km 0 p 232 p 0.71 m/s 32.31 121 km/h 15 116 m 53.49% 13:10:06 01:35:12
39 Landed Frantisek Brablc BUM OK-3636 LS4 91.75 km 0 p 172 p 1.07 m/s 24.6 138 km/h 8 284 m 41.08% 13:27:05 01:08:58