# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Pen Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
01 Finished Erik Praznovsky 3P OM-ERYC JantarStd3 229.29 km 02:11:35 104.6 km/h 0 p 1000 p 2.36 m/s 31.55 138 km/h 18 311 m 99.42% 13:12:48 02:11:37
02 Finished Norbert Kiss CN HA-1974 JantarStd3 229.29 km 02:11:58 104.2 km/h 0 p 996 p 2.11 m/s 30.8 145 km/h 18 319 m 99.16% 13:19:17 02:11:57
03 Finished Dr Diman DRD DRDIMAN LS4 229.29 km 02:08:51 106.8 km/h 0 p 973 p 2.4 m/s 32.75 143 km/h 12 460 m 101.76% 13:18:47 02:08:49
04 Finished Radek Mica RM OK-5417 ASW19 229.29 km 02:14:51 102 km/h 0 p 963 p 2.46 m/s 28.53 141 km/h 9 721 m 101.84% 13:15:43 02:14:51
05 Finished Helmut Kuenne F9 D-2318 LS4 229.29 km 02:10:43 105.2 km/h 0 p 952 p 2.27 m/s 31.73 143 km/h 14 401 m 99.99% 13:26:12 02:10:42
06 Finished Aleksey Chernov AV7 AIRMAN LS4 229.29 km 02:10:54 105.1 km/h 2 p 948 p 2.24 m/s 34.28 137 km/h 11 457 m 101.55% 13:20:20 02:10:53
07 Finished Andrzej Czop CIA SP-3043 LS4 229.29 km 02:12:05 104.2 km/h 1 p 935 p 2.07 m/s 34.51 139 km/h 17 294 m 101.03% 13:20:38 02:12:06
08 Finished Janos Cservenak HWK FG-1983 JantarStd3 229.29 km 02:18:12 99.5 km/h 0 p 927 p 2.11 m/s 28.63 144 km/h 12 527 m 99.77% 13:25:30 02:18:14
09 Finished V Vlovs VL8 RU-VL8 LS4 229.29 km 02:13:34 103 km/h 0 p 920 p 2.17 m/s 33.9 137 km/h 13 405 m 100.59% 13:10:18 02:13:34
10 Finished Jon Holland 123 G-RUSH ASW19 229.29 km 02:18:51 99.1 km/h 0 p 920 p 2.24 m/s 28.16 145 km/h 17 391 m 102.29% 13:22:25 02:18:50
11 Finished Michal Szalek 4MS SP-7470 JantarStd3 229.29 km 02:20:08 98.2 km/h 0 p 907 p 2.06 m/s 29.48 143 km/h 13 479 m 101.25% 13:15:27 02:20:07
12 Finished Sandor Laurinyecz LS HA-4483 JantarStd3 229.29 km 02:20:26 97.9 km/h 0 p 904 p 2.06 m/s 29.45 140 km/h 15 405 m 100.09% 13:23:43 02:20:29
13 Finished Dmitriy Balykin BAD CHARON JantarStd3 229.29 km 02:21:12 97.4 km/h 0 p 896 p 2.04 m/s 30.37 142 km/h 16 379 m 102.78% 13:21:17 02:21:12
14 Finished Milos Koch MK OK-1823 ASW19 229.29 km 02:21:34 97.2 km/h 1 p 892 p 2.2 m/s 28.84 140 km/h 17 385 m 102.58% 13:13:19 02:21:33
15 Finished Martin Kozar MK1 OM-2002 ASW19 229.29 km 02:21:42 97.1 km/h 0 p 891 p 2.14 m/s 28.48 141 km/h 15 431 m 101.45% 13:16:25 02:21:41
16 Finished Zbyszek Tkocz ZBY ZBYCH JantarStd3 229.29 km 02:21:50 97 km/h 0 p 890 p 2.27 m/s 28.96 140 km/h 12 548 m 103.93% 13:12:31 02:21:50
17 Finished T Broty TB OK-0516 ASW19 229.29 km 02:22:57 96.2 km/h 0 p 879 p 2.09 m/s 26.85 145 km/h 16 432 m 100.54% 13:11:06 02:22:56
18 Finished Antal Szucs SIR SIRALY JantarStd3 229.29 km 02:23:04 96.2 km/h 0 p 878 p 2.11 m/s 29.09 141 km/h 16 404 m 101.75% 13:12:52 02:23:03
19 Finished Jiri Nemecek D32 OK6432 ASW19 229.29 km 02:23:24 95.9 km/h 10 p 864 p 2.03 m/s 29.95 139 km/h 14 440 m 101.44% 13:20:03 02:23:23
20 Finished Jan Valasek JAV OK-MOLE JantarStd3 229.29 km 02:24:15 95.4 km/h 4 p 862 p 2.27 m/s 26.04 148 km/h 15 502 m 103.47% 13:10:21 02:24:15
21 Finished Lars Zinnkann LZN D-1978 ASW19 229.29 km 02:14:23 102.4 km/h 127 p 841 p 2.36 m/s 28.64 144 km/h 14 458 m 100.68% 13:13:52 02:14:22
22 Finished P Geza GP9 HA-PG JantarStd3 229.29 km 02:26:57 93.6 km/h 0 p 841 p 1.93 m/s 29.41 142 km/h 16 394 m 102.77% 13:18:54 02:26:59
23 Finished Jiri Adam ADX OK-0024 JantarStd3 229.29 km 02:29:12 92.2 km/h 0 p 820 p 1.79 m/s 29.8 142 km/h 22 285 m 100.87% 13:20:07 02:29:12
24 Finished alf alf XX OK-ALF JantarStd3 229.29 km 02:30:08 91.6 km/h 0 p 812 p 1.86 m/s 30.4 140 km/h 13 479 m 105.6% 13:21:52 02:30:07
25 Finished Frantisek Brablc BUM OK-3636 LS4 229.29 km 02:25:12 94.8 km/h 0 p 805 p 2.07 m/s 27.09 148 km/h 13 544 m 102.63% 13:12:08 02:25:10
26 Finished Wlodzimierz Kowalski DB9 SP-2964 JantarStd3 229.29 km 02:30:59 91.1 km/h 4 p 800 p 2.19 m/s 27.16 134 km/h 19 369 m 105.48% 13:17:27 02:30:59
27 Finished Lubos Faitz LFM OK-4812 ASW19 229.29 km 02:32:18 90.3 km/h 4 p 789 p 1.92 m/s 29.66 136 km/h 14 464 m 103.23% 13:11:00 02:32:17
28 Finished Janusz Zak JAZ SP-1954 JantarStd3 229.29 km 02:34:39 89 km/h 0 p 773 p 1.88 m/s 25.38 148 km/h 14 539 m 102.21% 13:15:45 02:34:38
29 Finished jiri holub JHO OK-4408 ASW19 229.29 km 02:36:40 87.8 km/h 0 p 756 p 1.75 m/s 28.51 137 km/h 16 411 m 101.4% 13:21:22 02:36:40
30 Finished Frantisek Jilek WEX WEX ASW19 229.29 km 02:39:26 86.3 km/h 21 p 713 p 2.19 m/s 29.23 120 km/h 12 538 m 103.22% 13:12:17 02:39:26
31 Finished Jan Podolan A22 ANDEL JantarStd3 229.29 km 02:43:14 84.3 km/h 1 p 704 p 1.77 m/s 25.78 147 km/h 19 409 m 103.82% 13:16:35 02:43:13
32 Finished Rudolf Kalousek R1K OK-7777 Libelle 229.29 km 02:57:28 77.5 km/h 1 p 640 p 1.75 m/s 26 129 km/h 16 485 m 107.07% 13:13:42 02:57:26
33 Landed Horst Jahnke DHJ D-2056 ASW19 190.69 km 0 p 397 p 1.74 m/s 27.1 144 km/h 18 341 m 79.81% 13:11:04 02:15:01
34 Landed Daniel Galuszka 3Y SP-3049 JantarStd3 191.8 km 6 p 393 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
35 Landed Henryk Piekos HPO SP-3468 JantarStd3 86.53 km 2 p 178 p 2.32 m/s 28.93 142 km/h 5 342 m 37.62% 13:13:23 00:45:38
36 Landed Tomasz Siejek GD5 SP-0055 JantarStd3 82.9 km 0 p 173 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
37 Landed Piotr Raczynski PIT SP-2901 JantarStd3 71.11 km 0 p 148 p 1.64 m/s 28.89 139 km/h 3 341 m 29.25% 13:24:36 00:39:15
38 Landed Marek Marcuss 030 SP-0303 JantarStd3 59.3 km 0 p 123 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
39 Landed Dmitry Andreyev D2A - ASW15 51.15 km 1 p 109 p 1.29 m/s 32.56 122 km/h 3 219 m 25.21% 13:23:35 00:36:58
40 Landed Valentin Tornavi 574 RA-SLY LS4 52.69 km 0 p 106 p 1.26 m/s 31.02 129 km/h 4 155 m 26.74% 13:27:13 00:35:03
41 Landed MARIAN TAROS MAT OM-1958 JantarStd3 43.49 km 0 p 91 p 0.66 m/s 30.04 117 km/h 4 90 m 15.65% 13:13:15 00:30:06
42 Racing Miodrag Ivanovic IDM YU-1039 JantarStd3 78.1 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00